Linoleum Flooring Melbourne

Our linoleum flooring is one of the most natural flooring available in Melbourne with sustainability, permanency, excellent quality and advanced design. Linoleum flooring is made from natural fresh materials and is the most maintainable flooring choice. Discover the versatile world of our linoleum flooring samples in Melbourne with different designs structures to choose from, available in sheet & tile formats.

Black and White

Cordoba 1126745

Murcia 12326584

Sand 19926583

Classic Oak 19426732

Hatari 12126791

Nero 6726993

Sand 19926597

Cognac 16428583

Jarrah 3626717

Rustic Oak 1526745

Tavel 15028535

Cognac 16428594

Marsala 16528593

Rustic Oak 1526746

Toledo 13526582

Our Affordable Commercial Linoleum Flooring

Today's commercial Linoleum flooring uses high-definition production for a hardwood or tile look that is extremely accurate. Our industrial linoleum flooring locking system is precision-engineered for an easy installation. Our flooring materials are also affordable strong and flexible. This type of flooring conceals imperfections of the floor beneath and it is waterproof which makes it a great flooring option on and below ground level.

Bathroom Linoleum Flooring

Linoleum Flooring is water-resistant which makes it ideal for high-moisture spaces like basements, restrooms, and mudrooms. Its water-resistant features remain even after weeks and weeks of testing in the water.

Linoleum Flooring's is wood look without high-maintenance

Because Linoleum is created using high-definition printing, it provides a look that’s highly authentic. It’s designed to emulate the top species and colors of hardwood as well as a variety of fossilised wood, stone, and concrete visuals!

Health & Environmental Benefits of Lino Flooring

They’re simple to clean. Linoleum flooring has an additional surface treatment to make it even easier to maintain with minimal use of water and cleaning products. For flooring that looks good, feels good and contributes to the well-being of people and the environment, take a fresh look at Linoleum flooring.

TOP
Supply & Installation - Best Price Guaranteed
+